Participants

Company Delegate Partner Country
Snc ipe Bouard Yassine Bouard Algeria
VHP Willi Urschler Austria
VHP Thomas Urschler Austria
Fedustria vzw Filip De Jaeger Belgium
Belepal vzw Ferdinand Verveckken Belgium
Groep Royer Herman Wellens Belgium
G-Bloc Peter Geldof Belgium
Arifal nv Moniek van Steensel Belgium
Arifal nv Henk van Steensel Belgium
C.M.Müller BVBA Vemeiren Edger Belgium
Niagara Pallet Fred Vrugteveen Canada
Western Pallet Association (editor - Western Pallet Magazine) Rick LeBlanc Canada
Niagara Pallet Rebecca Vrugteveen Canada
Ire Wel Pallets Limited Mary B Walsh Co. Wexford
Ire Wel Pallets Limited James P Walsh Co. Wexford
OBALOVÝ INSTITUT SYBA s.r.o. Vlado Volek Czech Republic
Fédération Nationale du Bois - Pôle Professionnel Palettes Patrice Chanrion France
Fédération Nationale du Bois - Pôle Professionnel Palettes Jean-Philippe Gaussorgues France
SARL BOIS DE LA XAINTRIE Marc Leyge France
LPR Yoann Bayol France
J DESTEVE PALETTES Julie Morlon-Desteve France
SEILA Damien Flichy France
PGS Michael Modugno France
Destampes Emballages Jean Paul Destampes France
SIEL-GROW Olivier De Laguausie France
SMB LOIRE PALETTES Carole Gallien France
itech Jerome Virassamy France
itech Damien Quidet France
CATHILD INDUSTRIE Richard Coubard France
CATHILD INDUSTRIE Olivier Naton France
HPE e.V. Jan Kurth Germany
Voshaar Palettenwerk GmbH & Co. KG Frank Sievert Germany
Von Boeltzig GmbH Bernhard von Boeltzig Germany
EUROBLOCK Verpackungsholz GmbH Markus Kreutmayr Germany
EUROBLOCK Verpackungsholz GmbH Leonhard Scherer Germany
EUROBLOCK Verpackungsholz GmbH John Buitelaar Germany
LÄMMLE Holzverarbeitung GmbH Dieter Lämmle Germany
European Pallet Association e.V. (EPAL) Martin Leibrandt Germany
European Pallet Association e.V. (EPAL) Thomas Beenen Germany
European Pallet Association e.V. (EPAL) Andrea Engels Germany
acadon AG Heiner Meiwes Germany
acadon AG Marco Duizendstra Germany
Behrens AG Detlev Prothmann Germany
Puderbach GmbH Puderbach Heiko Germany
Puderbach GmbH Thilo Puderbach Germany
Behrens AG John Mercer Germany
BASF Wolman GmbH Dr. Hans-Peter Knoben Germany
Palettenfabrik Bassum GmbH Friedhelm Haase Germany
Pooling Partners (PAKi) Daniel Neitemeier Germany
Golden Pallet Kft. Sándor Csire Hungary
Golden Pallet Kft. Csaba Pikó Hungary
Pallet Solution Kft Gabor Levai Hungary
Pallet Solution Kft Adam Levai Hungary
Eirebloc Ltd. Annick Bulte Ireland
Eirebloc Ltd. Pat Donohoe Ireland
Mid Cork Pallets and Packaging Ltd Sean Lehane Ireland
Eirebloc Ltd. Linda Donohoe Ireland
Mid Cork Pallets and Packaging Ltd Noirin Lehane Ireland
Eirebloc Ltd. Torsten Zufall Ireland
Eirebloc Ltd. Marina Zufall Ireland
Eirebloc Ltd. Ivo Drijkoningen Ireland
Eirebloc Ltd. Lino Zufall Ireland
C. J. SHEERAN LIMITED MARK SHEERAN IRELAND
Consorzio Servizi Legno Sughero Alessandro Corso Italia
Ecobloks Srl Massimiliano Spallanzani Italy
Ecobloks Srl Cristian Sala Italy
Assoimballaggi / FederlegnoArredo Domenico Corradetti Italy
F.LLI RIVA srl Paola Riva Italy
Assoimballaggi / FederlegnoArredo Ezio Daniele Italy
Gruppo SIL Roberto Gavardini Italy
Gruppo SIL Pasquale Ganini Italy
Gava Cav. Giuseppe Imballaggi S.r.l. Andrea Attilio Gava Italy
Toscana Pallets SRL Luca Vierucci Italy
Toscana Pallets SRL Roberto Cerri Italy
Storti SPA Simone Mario Cucciari Italy
Storti SPA Claudio De Guarda Italy
L'imballaggio Loris Marin Italy
L'imballaggio Valentina Marin Italy
Casollalegno srl Nicola Casolla Italy
DAAS & CHEMICALS SRL Carlo Della Toffola Italy
DAAS & CHEMICALS SRL Stefano Antoniazzi Italy
Palm S.p.a. Primo Barzoni Italy
CORALI S.P.A. Giovanni Perini Italy
LOGISTICA PALLET ITALIA srl Eva Klimova Italy
CASADEI PALLETS SRL Antonietta Casadei Italy
Piero Della Valentina & C. Federico Pompeo Della Valtentina Italy
Casollale Flavio Cellana Italy
C. J. SHEERAN LIMITED FERGAL MORAN LAOIS
Baltic Block Andis Skele Latvia
Marko KEA Ltd Maris Peilans Latvia
Medines taros gamintoju asociacija (MTGA) Janas Likso Lithuania
Polski Komitet Narodowy EPAL Pawel Wojciechowski Poland
Polski Komitet Narodowy Epal Wieslaw Majtas Poland
AIMMP Paulo Verdasca Portugal
AIMMP Maria José Ferraz Portugal
FAPROMA Olga Moro Coco Spain
AGLOLAK, SL. Marta Codoñer Espuig Spain
AGLOLAK, SL Justo Sotorres Tudela Spain
AGLOLAK, SL Joaquin Gay Cirugeda Spain
EBAKI XXI Eduardo Marquez Spain
Tole Catalana Ivan Larrea Spain
Tole Catalana Jose M. Larrea Spain
Tole Catalana Alfredo Toca Spain
Svenskt Trä Johan Larsson Sweden
Åsljunga Pallen AB Stefan Nilsson Sweden
Åsljunga Pallen AB Edward Nilsson Sweden
Nederpal Marco Leemberg The Netherlands
Pooling Partners Roeland Moens The Netherlands
Connec3 B.V. Rob Driessen The Netherlands
Connec3 B.V. Marianne Driessen The Netherlands
Fefpeb Rob van Hoesel The Netherlands
Fefpeb Agnes van Hoesel The Netherlands
CAMA B.V. PALLET AND SAWMILL MACHINERY Rene van Vliet The Netherlands
Hombergh Lomm BV Wilar Hogenkamp The Netherlands
Hombergh Lomm BV Dennis Hogenkamp The Netherlands
Pooling Partners Ingrid Faber The Netherlands
Deltahout bv Henk Kornet The Netherlands
Deltahout bv Daphne Hendriks The Netherlands
lapack b.v. Jan Drees The Netherlands
lapack b.v. Janet Büning The Netherlands
Lubox-Holland B.V. Justus van der Lugt The Netherlands
Faber Halbertsma Groep Wim van Dijk The Netherlands
BES Bollmann BV Willy Bijen The Netherlands
Den Doelder Pallets B.V. Jan den Doelder The Netherlands
Den Doelder Pallets B.V. Carolien den Doelder The Netherlands
PR commissie EPV Charlotte Soons The Netherlands
Smartt Timber Sales BV Robert Jan De Waard The Netherlands
Smartt Timber Sales BV Peter Meijer The Netherlands
PKF/Post Groep Egbert Jan Tiggelaar The Netherlands
PKF/Post Groep Dorien Post The Netherlands
PKF/Post Groep Erik Post The Netherlands
PKF/Post Groep Miranda Post The Netherlands
PKF/Post Groep Nantko Post The Netherlands
PKF/Post Groep Ate Douma The Netherlands
PKF/Post Groep Alie Post The Netherlands
PKF/Post Groep Peter Thijssen The Netherlands
PKF/Post Groep Hetty Douma The Netherlands
PKF/Post Groep Angelien Timmermans The Netherlands
Pooling Partners Stan Peeters The Netherlands
Pooling Partners Gerard Rohaan The Netherlands
Den Doelder Pallets B.V. Christian den Doelder The Netherlands
Den Doelder Pallets B.V. Neeltje den Doelder The Netherlands
PKF B.V. Frank van Hoesel The Netherlands
Morpak BV Dimitri Romeijnders The Netherlands
Morpak BV Martijn Tillie The Netherlands
Dongen Pallets Jurgen Kemps The Netherlands
Dongen Pallets Judith Kemps The Netherlands
BES Bollmann BV Henry Dalhuisen The Netherlands
PKF BV Niels van den Wijngaard The Netherlands
Hombergh Lomm BV Joke Hogenkamp The Netherlands
Hombergh Lomm BV Joyce Hogenkamp The Netherlands
FEFPEB Fons Ceelaert The Netherlands
FEFPEB Gabrielle Ceelaert The Netherlands
FEFPEB Monique van Spijk The Netherlands
FEFPEB Nicky Vielvoye The Netherlands
Houtimport Kuhn BV Willem Schnitger The Netherlands
Houtimport Kuhn BV Willem Jan Hemmes The Netherlands
Meilink Peter Rikken The Netherlands
Meilink Frederiek Rikken The Netherlands
PKF B.V. Willemijn van Hoesel the Netherlands
Balorman A.S. Sinan Kartal Turkey
Balorman A.S. Bahadir Balkir Turkey
Scott Pallets Ltd John Dye United Kingdom
James Jones & Sons (Pallets and Packaging) Limited Elizabeth Covey United Kingdom
James Jones & Sons (Pallets and Packaging) Limited Gil Covey United Kingdom
TIMCON Stuart Hex United Kingdom
James Jones & Sons (Pallets and Packaging) Limited Peter McKenzie United Kingdom
James Jones & Sons (Pallets and Packaging) Limited Jacqueline McKenzie United Kingdom
CHEP Equipment Pooling NV (UK Branch) Dave Schoeters United Kingdom
CHEP UK Maurice Morwood United Kingdom
CHEP Equipment Pooling NV(UK Branch) Bart De Laender United Kingdom
Arch Timber Protection Jan van der Linden United Kingdom
National Wooden Pallet & Container Association Brent McClendon United States
Bettaway Pallet System Steven Mazza United States
Cottondale Wood Products Larry Howell United States
Cottondale Wood Products Kristen Howell United States
PRS Group Jeff Williams United States
National Wooden Pallet & Container Association John McLeod III United States
John Rock, Inc. Bill MacCauley United States